Francesca Fraternali

Unione comunale
Pesaro

Francesca Fraternali

Giordano Tamanti

5 Torri - Celletta

Mauro Marinucci

Porto - Baia Flaminia - Soria

-

Borgo S. Maria - Case Bruciate

Giovanni Eusebi

Cattabrighe

Luca Storoni

Centro

Sauro Moscatelli

Colline

-

Montegranaro

Massimiliano Amadori

Muraglia

Giuseppe Cavallo

Pantano

Katia Perugini

Tombaccia

Andrea Salvatori

Villa Fastiggi

Concetta Giorgi

Villa San Martino

Luca Pieri

Ponte Valle - S. Veneranda

Sandrina Camilli

Case Bruciate

Matteo Mercantini

Villa Ceccolini

Lorenzo Santi

Unione comunale
Urbino

Antonio Carino

Canavaccio

Enrico Mainardi

Gadana

Gabriele Paciarini

Ca' Mazzasette

Oliviero Rusciatelli

Mazzaferro

Flavio Orazi

Montesoffio

Michele Quieti

Pallino

Marco Serafini

Piansevero

Brunella Calcagnini

Pieve di cagna

Paolo D'Elia

Trasanni

Giorgio Ubaldi

Centro

Alberto Bacchiocchi

Unione comunale
Fano

Stefano Pivaro

Centro

Fausto Antonioni

Bellocchi

Federico Pierini

Fenile - Gimarra

Enrico Nicolelli

Flaminia

Vera Storoni

Poderino

Giovanni Clini

Sant'Orso

Lorenzo Sabbatini

San Lazzaro

Giorgio Gambelli

Metaurilia - Ponte Sasso

Gianluca Vichi

Responsabile di zona
Bassa Val del Foglia

Gianluca Vichi

Giuliano Duranti

Colbordolo

Carmelo Caico

Gabicce Mare

Mariangela Albertini

Gradara

Andrea Mei

Mombaroccio

Graziano Uguccioni

Monteciccardo

Maurizio Golini

Montelabbate

Manuela Barilari

S. Angelo in Lizzola

Michele Bacchiani

Tavullia

Monica Scaramucci

Responsabile di zona
Alta Val Metauro

Monica Scaramucci

Enrico Tontini

Fermignano

Giorgio Gentili

Borgo Pace

Marco Galli

Montecalvo in Foglia

Daniele Tagliolini

Peglio

-

Petriano

David Piccinini

S. Angelo in Vado

Giuseppe Lucarini

Urbania

-

-

Flavio Martini

Responsabile di zona
Val Cesano

Ubaldo Alimenti

Pergola

Samuele Mancini

Marotta - Mondolfo

Deborah Primavera

Cerasa - San Costanzo

Michele Chiarabilli

Responsabile di zona
Fossombrone

Giacomo Magi

Isola del Piano

Alberto Ambrosini

Mondavio

Alessandra Khadem

Colli al Metauro

Patrizia Mencarini

Sant'Ippolito

Giulio Roberti

Cartoceto

-

Terre Roveresche

-

Montefelcino

Michele Chiarabilli

Fossombrone

Paolo Carburi

Responsabile di zona
Montefeltro

Mirco Costantini

Belforte all'Isauro

Alessandro Paci

Carpegna

Stefano Clementella

Frontino

Mirsida Dodaj

Lunano

Andrea Brisigotti

Macerata Feltria

-

Mercatino Conca

-

Montecerignone

Anna Rita Nanni

Montecopiolo

-

Montegrimano Terme

-

Piandimeleto

Domenico Ceccaroli

Sassocorvaro

Cinzia Scardacchi

Responsabile di zona
Cagli – Nerone

Lorenzo Feligioni

Acqualagna

Piero Eugenio Burani

Apecchio

Patrizia Sabatini

Cagli

Mirko Sebastiani

Cantiano

Enrico Cencetti

Frontone

Patrizia Guiducci

Piobbico

Emanuela Ciaruffoli

Serra Sant'Abbondio